×
      Y1 Womens Tracksuit Bottoms - Black
      Y1 Womens Tracksuit Bottoms - Black

      Y1 Womens Tracksuit Bottoms - Black

      £45.00
      £50.00
      Save 10%
      Size :
      Size Live Stock Level Price Add to cart
      X Small OUT OF STOCK £45.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Small OUT OF STOCK £45.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Medium 4 IN STOCK £45.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Large 1 IN STOCK £45.00 10% off
      add to cart
      X Large 1 IN STOCK £45.00 10% off
      add to cart
      XX Large 1 IN STOCK £45.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Quantity :
      • Got a Question?Got a Question? Click to send us a WhatsApp Message
      • 30 Day Return Period30 Day Return Period & 6 Month Manufacturers Warranty
      • Free DeliveryFree Delivery on UK Mainland Orders over £75
      • Worldwide DeliveryWorldwide Delivery with no import taxes or duties

      Y1 Womens Tracksuit Bottoms - Black

      Crafted from 100% recycled PEC polyester material, our slim-fit bottoms include a soft brushed lining for added comfort along ​​with medium height ankle zips for easy undressing and zipped pockets on the side. The tracksuit bottom is designed to maximise comfort & performance whilst honouring our commitment to sustainability.

      SPECIFICATIONS

      • Lightweight Recycled Polyester Material
      • Soft Brushed Lining for Added Comfort
      • Zipped Pockets
      • Slim Fit
      • Sea Shipped From China*
      • Estimated Emissions (CO2) - 10.91

       *Ethical Credentials - All factories that are involved in the ENVO Tracksuit Bottoms production are certified and authenticated by 3rd party inspectors, including the BSCI & SEDEX.

      Young Ones

      Clothing Size Guide

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

      11 other products in the same category:

      Customers who bought this product also bought:

      WhatsApp Us