×
      TK Exclusive Hockey Socks (2016/17)
      TK Exclusive Hockey Socks (2016/17)
      TK Exclusive Hockey Socks (2016/17)

      TK Exclusive Hockey Socks (2016/17)

      £8.00
      rating Read the 5 reviews
      Average rating: 8.6/10 Number of reviews: 5
      Colour :
      Size :
      Colour Size Live Stock Level Price Add to cart
      Yellow Small 1 IN STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      White Small OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Sky Blue Small OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Royal Blue Small OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Red Small OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Purple Small OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Navy Small OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Bottle Green Small 3 IN STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Black Small OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Yellow Medium OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      White Medium OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Sky Blue Medium OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Royal Blue Medium OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Red Medium OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Purple Medium OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Navy Medium OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Bottle Green Medium OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Black Medium OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Yellow Large OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      White Large OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Sky Blue Large OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Royal Blue Large OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Red Large OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Purple Large OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Navy Large OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Bottle Green Large OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Black Large OUT OF STOCK £8.00
      add to cart
      Quantity :
      • Got a Question?Got a Question? Click to send us a WhatsApp Message
      • 30 Day Return Period30 Day Return Period & 6 Month Manufacturers Warranty
      • Free DeliveryFree Delivery on UK Mainland Orders over £75
      • Worldwide DeliveryWorldwide Delivery with no taxes or import duties

      TK Exclusive Hockey Socks (2016/17)

      The best hockey socks you can buy, with superb foot cushioning for comfort and durability.SIZE GUIDE:Below is an estimated size guide for this product:Small (1-3) foot sizeMedium (4-7) foot size Large (7-11) foot size

      TK Hockey

      Clothing Size Guide

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75
      Perfect
      rating 10
      We received a slightly different pair of TK socks as these were out of stock! Very happy with the replacement and the companies ability to use a common sense approach!
      Hockey Socks
      rating 7
      Good, but I think they are overpriced. Quick delivery.
      Socks
      rating 8
      Soft feel, very stretchy. Foot a little large for a size 6 but fine
      Socks
      rating 8
      Soft feel, very stretchy. Foot a little large for a size 6 but fine
      rating 10

      16 other products in the same category:

      Customers who bought this product also bought:

      WhatsApp Us