×
      Sleeveless Trimmed Cricket Slipover (2020)
      Sleeveless Trimmed Cricket Slipover (2020)
      Sleeveless Trimmed Cricket Slipover (2020)

      Sleeveless Trimmed Cricket Slipover (2020)

      £36.00
      £40.00
      Save 10%
      rating Read the 4 reviews
      Average rating: 5/5 Number of reviews: 4
      Colour :
      Size :
      Colour Size Live Stock Level Price Add to cart
      Navy/Sky Medium Junior OUT OF STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Green/Gold Medium Junior 3 IN STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Green/Gold XX Large 1 IN STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Navy/Sky XX Large OUT OF STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Navy/Sky X Large OUT OF STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Green/Gold X Large OUT OF STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Navy/Sky Large OUT OF STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Green/Gold Large OUT OF STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Navy/Sky Medium OUT OF STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Green/Gold Medium OUT OF STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Navy/Sky Small OUT OF STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Green/Gold Small 3 IN STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Navy/Sky Large Junior 2 IN STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Green/Gold Large Junior 2 IN STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Green/Gold Small Junior OUT OF STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Navy/Sky Small Junior OUT OF STOCK £36.00 10% off
      add to cart
      Quantity :
      • Got a Question?Got a Question? Click to send us a WhatsApp Message
      • 30 Day Return Period30 Day Return Period & 6 Month Manufacturers Warranty
      • Free DeliveryFree Delivery on UK Mainland Orders over £75
      • Worldwide DeliveryWorldwide Delivery with no taxes or import duties

      100% acrylic, heavy cable, easy care, cream sleeveless jumper. Generously sized, extra long, linked trim, deep ribbed welt. Available in Navy & Sky or Green & Gold trim.

      SIZE GUIDE
      ALL SIZES IN INCHES M Boys L Boys S M L XL XXL
      To Fit Chest: 30 33 36 40 42 44 46
      Gunn & Moore
      Good product
      rating 5
      All fine no issues
      Good product
      rating 5
      All fine no issues
      Lovely cricket jumper and excellent service
      rating 5
      I recently ordered a sleeveless cricket jumper as a gift for my husband and was delighted with it when it arrived in the post. The jumper is lovely quality and the size was a perfect, I was also impressed with how easy it was to order and pay for it online, and with the very helpful person I spoke to in customer service when I rang the company directly with a query I had about the product. Thank you.
      Umer
      rating 5
      Good quality and good fit.

      Clothing Size Guide

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75