×
      Castore Knitted Sleeveless Cricket Jumper
      Castore Knitted Sleeveless Cricket Jumper

      Castore Knitted Sleeveless Cricket Jumper

      £14.00
      £35.00
      Save 60%
      Size :
      Size Live Stock Level Price Add to cart
      XX Small 28 IN STOCK £14.00 60% off
      add to cart
      X Small 22 IN STOCK £14.00 60% off
      add to cart
      Small 46 IN STOCK £14.00 60% off
      add to cart
      Medium 59 IN STOCK £14.00 60% off
      add to cart
      Large 57 IN STOCK £14.00 60% off
      add to cart
      X Large 42 IN STOCK £14.00 60% off
      add to cart
      XX Large 54 IN STOCK £14.00 60% off
      add to cart
      3XL 24 IN STOCK £14.00 60% off
      add to cart
      4XL 26 IN STOCK £14.00 60% off
      add to cart
      Quantity :
      • Got a Question?Got a Question? Click to send us a WhatsApp Message
      • 30 Day Return Period30 Day Return Period & 6 Month Manufacturers Warranty
      • Free DeliveryFree Delivery on UK Mainland Orders over £75
      • Worldwide DeliveryWorldwide Delivery with no import taxes or duties

      Castore Knitted Sleeveless Cricket Jumper

      Fantastic special offer on these knitted sleeveless cricket jumpers by Castore.

      These are exactly the same as worn by the England cricket team, just without the England logo embroidered on them.

      • Classic cable knit for high-stretch and lightweight comfort
      • Soft knitted ribbed hems

      Size Guide:

      Size Guide

      Castore

      Clothing Size Guide

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

      WhatsApp Us