×
  • New
    Castore England Training Bucket Hat (2024)
    Castore England Training Bucket Hat (2024)
    Castore England Training Bucket Hat (2024)
    Castore England Training Bucket Hat (2024)

    Castore England Training Bucket Hat (2024)

    £27.00
    £30.00
    Save 10%
    Colour :
    Colour Live Stock Level Price Add to cart
    Caviar 188 IN STOCK £27.00 10% off
    add to cart
    Quantity :
    • Got a Question?Got a Question? Click to send us a WhatsApp Message
    • 30 Day Return Period30 Day Return Period & 6 Month Manufacturers Warranty
    • Free DeliveryFree Delivery on UK Mainland Orders over £75
    • Worldwide DeliveryWorldwide Delivery with no import taxes or duties

    Castore England Training Bucket Hat (2024)

    • Official ECB Castore Bucket Hat
    • Worn by the players off the field and in training.
    • Embroidered ECB Crest
    • Contrast caviar colour stitching
    • Embroidered Castore logo
    • Embroidered Cinch logo
    • One size
    Castore

    Data sheet

    Season
    2024

    Clothing Size Guide

    HOW TO MEASURE

    Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

    Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

    Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

    The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

    SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
    XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
    X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
    Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
    Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
    Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
    Small17267.759236.257730.258132
    Medium17669.259939843381.532
    Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
    X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
    XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
    3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

    WhatsApp Us