×
      Adidas Hockey Socks - White (2023/24)
      Adidas Hockey Socks - White (2023/24)

      Adidas Hockey Socks - White (2023/24)

      £11.70
      £13.00
      Save 10%
      rating Read the review
      Average rating: 10/10 Number of reviews: 1
      Size :
      Size Live Stock Level Price Add to cart
      Small 1 IN STOCK £11.70 10% off
      add to cart
      Medium OUT OF STOCK £11.70 10% off
      add to cart
      Large OUT OF STOCK £11.70 10% off
      add to cart
      X Small 1 IN STOCK £11.70 10% off
      add to cart
      X Large 5 IN STOCK £11.70 10% off
      add to cart
      Quantity :
      • Got a Question?Got a Question? Click to send us a WhatsApp Message
      • 30 Day Return Period30 Day Return Period & 6 Month Manufacturers Warranty
      • Free DeliveryFree Delivery on UK Mainland Orders over £75
      • Worldwide DeliveryWorldwide Delivery with no import taxes or duties

      Adidas Hockey Socks - White (2023/24)

      • Lightweight Cushioning Padded zones for high performance comfort
      • Techfit Supportive arch and ankle compression for a snug secure fit
      • Climacool Mesh ventilation inserts keep your feet cool and dry
      • Formotion Designed for a perfect fit with left/right-specific construction
      • 71% Polyester/25% Polyamide/4% Elasthane

      Adidas

      Data sheet

      Season
      2023/24

      Clothing Size Guide

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75
      Hockey Socks
      rating 10
      My granddaughter will love these socks when playing in her matches

      Customers who bought this product also bought:

      WhatsApp Us