×
      Adidas Elite Cricket Pant (2022)
      Adidas Elite Cricket Pant (2022)
      Adidas Elite Cricket Pant (2022)
      Adidas Elite Cricket Pant (2022)
      Adidas Elite Cricket Pant (2022)
      Adidas Elite Cricket Pant (2022)

      Adidas Elite Cricket Pant (2022)

      £37.80
      £42.00
      Save 10%
      Size :
      Size Live Stock Level Price Add to cart
      26 2 IN STOCK £37.80 10% off
      add to cart
      28 OUT OF STOCK £37.80 10% off
      add to cart
      30 2 IN STOCK £37.80 10% off
      add to cart
      32 OUT OF STOCK £37.80 10% off
      add to cart
      34 2 IN STOCK £37.80 10% off
      add to cart
      36 OUT OF STOCK £37.80 10% off
      add to cart
      38 2 IN STOCK £37.80 10% off
      add to cart
      40 2 IN STOCK £37.80 10% off
      add to cart
      42 5 IN STOCK £37.80 10% off
      add to cart
      44 1 IN STOCK £37.80 10% off
      add to cart
      46 1 IN STOCK £37.80 10% off
      add to cart
      Quantity :
      • Got a Question?Got a Question? Click to send us a WhatsApp Message
      • 30 Day Return Period30 Day Return Period & 6 Month Manufacturers Warranty
      • Free DeliveryFree Delivery on UK Mainland Orders over £75
      • Worldwide DeliveryWorldwide Delivery with no taxes or import duties

      Adidas Elite Cricket Pant (2022)

      Adidas

      Clothing Size Guide

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

      WhatsApp Us