×
      TK Paulista Hockey Skort (Black)
      TK Paulista Hockey Skort (Black)

      Acheter TK Paulista Hockey Skort (Black)

      24,75 £
      27,50 £
      Économisez 10%
      Taille :
      Taille Quantité Prix Ajouter au panier
      X petit 4 IN STOCK 24,75 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      X grand 1 IN STOCK 24,75 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Petit 5 IN STOCK 24,75 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Moyen 2 IN STOCK 24,75 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Grande 4 IN STOCK 24,75 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      XX Grand 2 IN STOCK 24,75 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Quantity :
      • Tu as une question?Tu as une question?Cliquez pour nous envoyer un message WhatsApp
      •  Période de retour de 30 jours Période de retour de 30 jours& Garantie fabricant de 6 mois
      •  Livraison rapide Livraison rapidePersonne ne livre plus vite !
      • Livraison mondialeLivraison mondialesans taxes ni droits d'importation

      TK Paulista Hockey Skort (Black)

      • Jouer / Entraînement Skort
      • Tissu: Dryfeel avec short intérieur à compression de performance
      • Caractéristiques: coutures plates sur le short intérieur pour un confort et des performances optimales
      • Couleur: noir
      TK Hockey

      Guide des tailles de vêtements

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

      16 autres produits dans la même catégorie :