×
      Sleeveless Trimmed Cricket Slipover (2020)
      Sleeveless Trimmed Cricket Slipover (2020)
      Sleeveless Trimmed Cricket Slipover (2020)

      Acheter Sleeveless Trimmed Cricket Slipover (2020)

      36,00 £
      40,00 £
      Économisez 10%
      Couleur :
      Taille :
      Couleur Taille Quantité Prix Ajouter au panier
      Bleu marine / ciel Junior moyen OUT OF STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Vert / Or Junior moyen 3 IN STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Vert / Or XX Grand 1 IN STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Bleu marine / ciel XX Grand OUT OF STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Bleu marine / ciel X grand OUT OF STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Vert / Or X grand OUT OF STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Bleu marine / ciel Grande OUT OF STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Vert / Or Grande OUT OF STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Bleu marine / ciel Moyen OUT OF STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Vert / Or Moyen OUT OF STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Bleu marine / ciel Petit OUT OF STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Vert / Or Petit 3 IN STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Bleu marine / ciel Grand Junior 2 IN STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Vert / Or Grand Junior 2 IN STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Vert / Or Petit Junior OUT OF STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Bleu marine / ciel Petit Junior OUT OF STOCK 36,00 £ 10% off
      ajouter au panier
      Quantity :
      • Tu as une question?Tu as une question?Cliquez pour nous envoyer un message WhatsApp
      •  Période de retour de 30 jours Période de retour de 30 jours& Garantie fabricant de 6 mois
      •  Livraison rapide Livraison rapidePersonne ne livre plus vite !
      • Livraison mondialeLivraison mondialesans taxes ni droits d'importation

      Sleeveless Trimmed Cricket Slipover (2020)

      100% acrylique, câble lourd, entretien facile, pull sans manches crème. Coupe généreusement dimensionnée, extra longue et liée, passepoil côtelé profond. Disponible en version marine et ciel ou vert et or.

      GUIDE DES TAILLES
      TOUTES LES TAILLES EN POUCES M Boys L Boys S M L XL XXL
      Pour ajuster la poitrine: 30 33 36 40 42 44 46
      Gunn & Moore

      Guide des tailles de vêtements

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

      Les clients qui ont acheté ce produit ont également acheté...