×
      GM Premier Trousers - JUNIOR
      GM Premier Trousers - JUNIOR
      GM Premier Trousers - JUNIOR

      Acheter GM Premier Trousers - JUNIOR

      20,00 £
      Taille :
      Taille Quantité Prix Ajouter au panier
      Grand Junior OUT OF STOCK 20,00 £
      ajouter au panier
      Junior moyen OUT OF STOCK 20,00 £
      ajouter au panier
      Petit Junior OUT OF STOCK 20,00 £
      ajouter au panier
      X Petit Junior OUT OF STOCK 20,00 £
      ajouter au panier
      XX petit 1 IN STOCK 20,00 £
      ajouter au panier
      Quantity :
      • Tu as une question?Tu as une question?Cliquez pour nous envoyer un message WhatsApp
      •  Période de retour de 30 jours Période de retour de 30 jours& Garantie fabricant de 6 mois
      •  Livraison rapide Livraison rapidePersonne ne livre plus vite !
      • Livraison mondialeLivraison mondialesans taxes ni droits d'importation

      GM Premier Trousers - JUNIOR

      100% polyester extensible dans les deux sens.Taille entièrement élastiquée avec cordon de serrage et surpiqûre devant.2 poches latérales.Longueur de jambe inachevée pour toutes les tailles.

      GUIDE DES TAILLES:
      Vous trouverez ci-dessous un guide des tailles estimées pour ce produit:
      • XX Petit tour de taille 21-22 "
      • Tour de taille X Small Boys 23-24 "
      • Tour de taille 25-26 "pour petits garçons
      • Tour de taille moyen pour garçons de 27 à 28 po
      • Tour de taille 29-30 "pour grands garçons
      Gunn & Moore

      Guide des tailles de vêtements

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

      Les clients qui ont acheté ce produit ont également acheté...