×
      Kookaburra Hockey Socks
      Kookaburra Hockey Socks
      Kookaburra Hockey Socks

      Acheter Kookaburra Hockey Socks

      12,00 £
      13,00 £
      Économisez 1,00 £
      Couleur :
      Taille :
      Couleur Taille Quantité Prix Ajouter au panier
      Noir Moyen 5 IN STOCK 12,00 £ 8% off
      ajouter au panier
      Jaune Moyen 2 IN STOCK 12,00 £ 8% off
      ajouter au panier
      blanc Moyen 1 IN STOCK 12,00 £ 8% off
      ajouter au panier
      Marine Moyen 1 IN STOCK 12,00 £ 8% off
      ajouter au panier
      Jaune Grande 2 IN STOCK 12,00 £ 8% off
      ajouter au panier
      blanc Grande 2 IN STOCK 12,00 £ 8% off
      ajouter au panier
      Marine Grande 2 IN STOCK 12,00 £ 8% off
      ajouter au panier
      Noir Grande 5 IN STOCK 12,00 £ 8% off
      ajouter au panier
      rouge Moyen 4 IN STOCK 12,00 £ 8% off
      ajouter au panier
      rouge Grande 2 IN STOCK 12,00 £ 8% off
      ajouter au panier
      Bleu royal Moyen 3 IN STOCK 12,00 £ 8% off
      ajouter au panier
      Bleu royal Grande 2 IN STOCK 12,00 £ 8% off
      ajouter au panier
      Quantity :
      • Tu as une question?Tu as une question?Cliquez pour nous envoyer un message WhatsApp
      •  Période de retour de 30 jours Période de retour de 30 jours& Garantie fabricant de 6 mois
      •  Livraison rapide Livraison rapidePersonne ne livre plus vite !
      • Livraison mondialeLivraison mondialesans taxes ni droits d'importation

      Kookaburra Hockey Socks

      • Chaussettes hautes performances avec inserts élastiques pour améliorer l'ajustement et la conservation des protège-tibias
      • Pied renforcé pour le confort et la durabilité

      Tailles: Medium (UK 3-7), Large (UK 8-13)

      Kookaburra

      Guide des tailles de vêtements

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

      16 autres produits dans la même catégorie :

      Les clients qui ont acheté ce produit ont également acheté...