×
      Kookaburra Pro Spieler Junior Cricket Hose (2020)
      Kookaburra Pro Spieler Junior Cricket Hose (2020)
      Kookaburra Pro Spieler Junior Cricket Hose (2020)

      Kookaburra Pro Spieler Junior Cricket Hose (2020)

      16,80 £
      21,00 £
      20% sparen
      Größe :
      Größe Menge Price Add to cart
      Alter 6 3 IN STOCK 16,80 £ 20% off
      add to cart
      Alter 8 4 IN STOCK 16,80 £ 20% off
      add to cart
      Alter 10 34 IN STOCK 16,80 £ 20% off
      add to cart
      Alter 12 41 IN STOCK 16,80 £ 20% off
      add to cart
      Alter 14 27 IN STOCK 16,80 £ 20% off
      add to cart
      Quantity :
      • Hast du eine Frage?Hast du eine Frage?Klicken Sie hier, um uns eine WhatsApp-Nachricht zu senden
      • 30-tägige Rückgabefrist30-tägige Rückgabefrist& 6 Monate Herstellergarantie
      • Schnelle LieferungSchnelle LieferungNiemand liefert schneller!
      • Weltweite LieferungWeltweite Lieferungohne Steuern oder Einfuhrzölle

      Kookaburra stellt eine neue Top-Cricket-Bekleidungslinie von Pro Players für den stilvollen Cricketspieler vor, der einen Hemdkragen mit Knöpfen und eine Crickethose zu schätzen weiß, um den Look zu vervollständigen.

      Die Kookaburra Pro Players-Hose ist eine Cricket-Hose mit normaler Passform, die aus Stretchmaterial für Bewegungsfreiheit besteht und die StayCool-Technologie integriert.

      NORMALE PASSFORM
      Volle, lockere Passform für mehr Bewegungsfreiheit, sodass darunter Schutzkleidung getragen werden kann.

      BLEIB RUHIG
      Integrierte Stay Cool-Technologie.

      HOSENSTOFF
      100% Polyester Pique

      Kookaburra

      Technische Daten

      Jahreszeit
      2023

      Leitfaden zur Kleidergröße

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

      Kunden, die diesen Artikel gekauft haben, kauften auch ...