×
      Greys Axis Hockey Shorts - Schwarz
      Greys Axis Hockey Shorts - Schwarz

      Greys Axis Hockey Shorts - Schwarz

      26,10 £
      29,00 £
      10% sparen
      Größe :
      Größe Menge Price Add to cart
      X Klein 5 IN STOCK 26,10 £ 10% off
      add to cart
      Klein 2 IN STOCK 26,10 £ 10% off
      add to cart
      Mittel 5 IN STOCK 26,10 £ 10% off
      add to cart
      Groß 3 IN STOCK 26,10 £ 10% off
      add to cart
      X groß 4 IN STOCK 26,10 £ 10% off
      add to cart
      XX Groß 4 IN STOCK 26,10 £ 10% off
      add to cart
      Quantity :
      • Hast du eine Frage?Hast du eine Frage?Klicken Sie hier, um uns eine WhatsApp-Nachricht zu senden
      • 30-tägige Rückgabefrist30-tägige Rückgabefrist& 6 Monate Herstellergarantie
      • Schnelle LieferungSchnelle LieferungNiemand liefert schneller!
      • Weltweite LieferungWeltweite Lieferungohne Steuern oder Einfuhrzölle

      Die Axis Shorts sind leicht und aus dehnbarem Gewebe für maximale Leistung während des Spiels.

      Der atmungsaktive Zwickel ermöglicht Bewegungsfreiheit bei der Ausführung und bietet überlegene Mobilität.
      Seitentaschen und elastischer Bund mit internem Kordelzug.

      Komposition
      100% Polyester TAO
      Zwickel: 86% Polyester, 14% Elasthan

      Grays

      Technische Daten

      Jahreszeit
      2023/24

      Leitfaden zur Kleidergröße

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

      16 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie:

      Kunden, die diesen Artikel gekauft haben, kauften auch ...