×
      GM Premier Hose - JUNIOR
      GM Premier Hose - JUNIOR
      GM Premier Hose - JUNIOR

      GM Premier Hose - JUNIOR

      20,00 £
      Größe :
      Größe Menge Price Add to cart
      Großer Junior OUT OF STOCK 20,00 £
      add to cart
      Mittlerer Junior OUT OF STOCK 20,00 £
      add to cart
      Kleiner Junior OUT OF STOCK 20,00 £
      add to cart
      X Kleiner Junior OUT OF STOCK 20,00 £
      add to cart
      XX Klein 1 IN STOCK 20,00 £
      add to cart
      Quantity :
      • Hast du eine Frage?Hast du eine Frage?Klicken Sie hier, um uns eine WhatsApp-Nachricht zu senden
      • 30-tägige Rückgabefrist30-tägige Rückgabefrist& 6 Monate Herstellergarantie
      • Schnelle LieferungSchnelle LieferungNiemand liefert schneller!
      • Weltweite LieferungWeltweite Lieferungohne Steuern oder Einfuhrzölle

      100% Zwei-Wege-Stretch-Polyester. Voll elastische Taille mit Krawattenschnur und in die vordere Falte eingenäht. 2 Seitentaschen. Unfertige Beinlänge für alle Größen.

      GRÖSSENTABELLE:
      Unten finden Sie eine geschätzte Größenübersicht für dieses Produkt:
      • XX Kleine 21-22 "Taillengröße
      • X Small Boys 23-24 "Taillengröße
      • Kleine Jungen 25-26 "Taillengröße
      • Mittlere Jungen 27-28 "Taillengröße
      • Große Jungen 29-30 "Taillengröße
      Gunn & Moore

      Leitfaden zur Kleidergröße

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

      Kunden, die diesen Artikel gekauft haben, kauften auch ...