×
  • Neu
    DSC Flite Short Sleeve Cricket Shirt (2024)
    DSC Flite Short Sleeve Cricket Shirt (2024)
    DSC Flite Short Sleeve Cricket Shirt (2024)
    DSC Flite Short Sleeve Cricket Shirt (2024)
    DSC Flite Short Sleeve Cricket Shirt (2024)

    DSC Flite Short Sleeve Cricket Shirt (2024)

    15,30 £
    17,00 £
    10% sparen
    Größe :
    Größe Menge Price Add to cart
    Klein 4 IN STOCK 15,30 £ 10% off
    add to cart
    Mittel 3 IN STOCK 15,30 £ 10% off
    add to cart
    Groß 3 IN STOCK 15,30 £ 10% off
    add to cart
    X groß 4 IN STOCK 15,30 £ 10% off
    add to cart
    XX Groß 5 IN STOCK 15,30 £ 10% off
    add to cart
    Quantity :
    • Hast du eine Frage?Hast du eine Frage?Klicken Sie hier, um uns eine WhatsApp-Nachricht zu senden
    • 30-tägige Rückgabefrist30-tägige Rückgabefrist& 6 Monate Herstellergarantie
    • Schnelle LieferungSchnelle LieferungNiemand liefert schneller!
    • Weltweite LieferungWeltweite Lieferungohne Steuern oder Einfuhrzölle
    DSC

    Technische Daten

    Jahreszeit
    2024

    Leitfaden zur Kleidergröße

    HOW TO MEASURE

    Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

    Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

    Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

    The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

    SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
    XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
    X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
    Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
    Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
    Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
    Small17267.759236.257730.258132
    Medium17669.259939843381.532
    Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
    X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
    XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
    3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

    Kunden, die diesen Artikel gekauft haben, kauften auch ...