×
      Grays G600 Hockey Skort
      Grays G600 Hockey Skort
      Grays G600 Hockey Skort
      Grays G600 Hockey Skort
      Grays G600 Hockey Skort

      Grays G600 Hockey Skort

      22,00 £
      27,50 £
      Risparmia 20%
      Colore :
      Taglia :
      Colore Taglia Quantità Prezzo Aggiungi nel carrello
      Marina Militare 8 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      Marina Militare 10 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      Marina Militare 12 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      Marina Militare 14 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      Marina Militare 16 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      Marina Militare 18 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      Nero 8 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      Nero 10 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      Nero 12 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      Nero 14 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      Nero 16 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      Nero 18 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      bianca 8 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      bianca 10 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      bianca 12 1 IN STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      bianca 14 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      bianca 18 1 IN STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      bianca 16 1 IN STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      Nero 6 OUT OF STOCK 22,00 £ 20% off
      Aggiungi al carrello
      Quantity :
      •  Hai una domanda? Hai una domanda?Clicca per inviarci un messaggio WhatsApp
      • Periodo di restituzione di 30 giorniPeriodo di restituzione di 30 giornie 6 mesi di garanzia del produttore
      • Consegna veloceConsegna veloceNessuno consegna più velocemente!
      • Consegna in tutto il mondoConsegna in tutto il mondosenza tasse o dazi di importazione
      • Fashionable designed skort - Combination of outer skirt and comfortable stretch lycra undergarment
      • Elasticated waistband allows wider range of movement
      • Flat seams on undergarment ensures player comfort
      Grays

      Guida alle taglie dell'abbigliamento

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

      16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria:

      I clienti che hanno acquistato questo prodotto hanno comprato anche: