×
      Grays G500 Shorts de hockey - Blanco
      Grays G500 Shorts de hockey - Blanco

      Grays G500 Shorts de hockey - Blanco

      15,30 £
      17,00 £
      10% de descuento
      Tamaño :
      Tamaño Cantidad Precio añadir al carrito
      Pequeño OUT OF STOCK 15,30 £ 10% off
      añadir a la cesta
      Medio OUT OF STOCK 15,30 £ 10% off
      añadir a la cesta
      Grande OUT OF STOCK 15,30 £ 10% off
      añadir a la cesta
      X grande OUT OF STOCK 15,30 £ 10% off
      añadir a la cesta
      XX grande 2 IN STOCK 15,30 £ 10% off
      añadir a la cesta
      Quantity :
      • ¿Tiene alguna pregunta?¿Tiene alguna pregunta?Haga clic para enviarnos un mensaje de WhatsApp
      • Período de devolución de 30 díasPeríodo de devolución de 30 díasy garantía del fabricante de 6 meses
      •  Entrega rápida Entrega rápida¡Nadie entrega más rápido!
      • Envíos a todo el mundoEnvíos a todo el mundosin impuestos ni derechos de importación

      Pantalón corto de microfibra durazno ligero.
      Estilo más corto hasta la rodilla.
      Dos bolsillos frontales profundos.
      Cintura elástica y cordón de ajuste.

      Composición: microfibra tejida 100% poliéster

      Grays

      Guía de tallas de ropa

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75

      Los clientes que adquirieron este producto también compraron: