×
      Camiseta de cricket junior de manga corta New Balance
      Camiseta de cricket junior de manga corta New Balance

      Camiseta de cricket junior de manga corta New Balance

      20,00 £
      Tamaño :
      Tamaño Cantidad Precio añadir al carrito
      Pequeño Junior 2 IN STOCK 20,00 £
      añadir a la cesta
      Medio Junior 5 IN STOCK 20,00 £
      añadir a la cesta
      Junior grande 2 IN STOCK 20,00 £
      añadir a la cesta
      X Large Junior OUT OF STOCK 20,00 £
      añadir a la cesta
      Quantity :
      • ¿Tiene alguna pregunta?¿Tiene alguna pregunta?Haga clic para enviarnos un mensaje de WhatsApp
      • Período de devolución de 30 díasPeríodo de devolución de 30 díasy garantía del fabricante de 6 meses
      •  Entrega rápida Entrega rápida¡Nadie entrega más rápido!
      • Envíos a todo el mundoEnvíos a todo el mundosin impuestos ni derechos de importación
      • 100% Poliéster 140gm / 2
      • Collar de punto plano
      • Tapeta de línea delgada con cierre de tachuelas ocultas
      • Inserciones de malla para una mayor transpirabilidad.
      • Costura del hombro enrollada hacia adelante
      • Logotipo NB soldado de alta densidad
      • NB Seco
      • NB Fresco
      New Balance Team Sports

      Guía de tallas de ropa

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75