×
      Gryphon Womens Hockey Skort - Black
      Gryphon Womens Hockey Skort - Black

      Gryphon Womens Hockey Skort - Black

      £10.00
      £20.00
      Save 50%
      rating Read the review
      Average rating: 10/10 Number of reviews: 1
      Size :
      Size Live Stock Level Price Add to cart
      Small OUT OF STOCK £10.00 50% off
      add to cart
      Medium OUT OF STOCK £10.00 50% off
      add to cart
      Large 1 IN STOCK £10.00 50% off
      add to cart
      X Large OUT OF STOCK £10.00 50% off
      add to cart
      XX Large OUT OF STOCK £10.00 50% off
      add to cart
      Quantity :
      • Got a Question?Got a Question? Click to send us a WhatsApp Message
      • 30 Day Return Period30 Day Return Period & 6 Month Manufacturers Warranty
      • Free DeliveryFree Delivery on UK Mainland Orders over £75
      • Worldwide DeliveryWorldwide Delivery with no import taxes or duties

      Gryphon Womens Hockey Skort - Black

      • Stretch soft woven polyester outer fabric; lightweight and comfortable
      • High stretch elastane inner shorts with reinforced gusset
      • Shallow elasticated waistband for a closer fit with no gapping
      • Fitted shape for a flattering and athletic profile
      Gryphon

      Clothing Size Guide

      HOW TO MEASURE

      Chest: Place one end of the tape measure at the fullest part of your chest and wrap it around your body to get the measurements, keeping the type parallel to the floor.

      Waist: place one end of the tape measure at your natural waist, you want to find the narrowest part of your waist. Don't go up too far or too low to get an accurate measurements. Don't hold the tape too tight or your clothing will be hard to move in.

      Inside leg: Measure from the crotch to the cuff of the leg. It’s best to measure your inseam with a pair of shoes on, so that you can ensure the hem hits at the right point on your shoe.

      The below is a guide only as measurements can vary from brand to brand. We always recommend trying on clothing prior to purchase if possible.

      SizeHeight (cm)Height (in)Chest (cm)Chest (in)Waist (cm)Waist (in)Leg Length (cm)Leg Length (in)
      XX Small Junior11645.756023.556225521.75
      X Small Junior12850.56525.55923.56023.5
      Small Junior140557027.56324.756525.5
      Junior152607529.56726.257027.5
      Youths/X Small16464.58533.571288031.5
      Small17267.759236.257730.258132
      Medium17669.259939843381.532
      Large1787010641.759236.258232.25
      X Large18070.7511344.5993982.532.5
      XX Large18171.2512147.75107428332.75
      3XL18271.512950.5114458332.75
      Just the job
      rating 10
      17/10/2022
      Jo
      Ordered for my daughter and she is happy with it.

      16 other products in the same category:

      WhatsApp Us